Fredag 1 mars

TidMatchÅlderGrupp Hall
Omgång 1
17.00F17 B Lag 1 – F17 B Lag 2F 17 BA
17.00P17 B Lag 1 – P17 B Lag 2P 17BB
17.25F15 A Lag 1 – F15 A Lag 2F 15AC
17.25P15 B Lag 1 – P15 B Lag 2P 15B IH
17.50P17 A Lag 1 – P17 A Lag 2P 17AA
17.50P15 A Lag 1 – P15 A Lag 2P 15AB
18.15 F15 B Lag 1 – F15 B Lag 2F 15 BC
18.15 F17 A Lag 1 – F17 A Lag 2F 17AIH
18.40P17 A Lag 3 – P17 A Lag 4P 17AA
18.40P15 A Lag 3 – P15 A Lag 4P 15 AB
19.05F15 B Lag 3 – F15 B Lag 4F 15 BC
19.05 F15 B Lag 3 – F15 B Lag 4F 15 B IH
19.55P15 B Lag 3 – P15 B Lag 4P 15 BC
19.55 F15 A Lag 3 – F15 A Lag 4F 15AIH
Slut ca. 21.00

Lördag 2 mars

TidMatchÅlder Grupp Hall
Omgång 2
09.00P17 B Lag 1 – P17 B Lag 3P 17 B A
09.00 P15 A Lag 4 – P15 A Lag 2P 15A B
09.25P15 A Lag 1 – P15 A Lag 3P 15A C
09.25F15 B Lag 1 – F15 B Lag 3F 15BIH
09.50 P17 B Lag 4 – P17 B Lag 2P 17 BA
09.50F15 B Lag 4 – F15 B Lag 2F 15BB
10.15F15 A Lag 4 – F15 A Lag 2F 15AC
10.15P17 A Lag 4 – P17 A Lag 2P 17 AIH
10.40F17 A Lag 1 – F17 A Lag 3F 17 AA
10.40P17 A Lag 1 – P17 A Lag 3P 17 AB
11.05P15 B Lag 4 – P15 B Lag 2P 15 BB
11.05F15 A Lag 1 – F15 A Lag 3F 15 AIH
11.30F17 A Lag 4 – F17 A Lag 2F 17AA
11.30F17 B Lag 1 – F17 B Lag 3F 17BB
11.55P15 B Lag 1 – P15 B Lag 3P 15BC
11.55 F17 B Lag 4 – F17 B Lag 2F 17 B IH
Omgång 3
14.00P15 A Lag 4 – P15 A Lag 1P 15AC
14.00 P15 A Lag 2 – P15 A Lag 3P 15A IH
14.25 P17 B Lag 4 – P17 B Lag 1P 17BA
14.25P17 B Lag 2 – P17 B Lag 3P 17 BB
14.50F15 B Lag 4 – F15 B Lag 1F 15 BC
15.15 P17 A Lag 2 – P17 A Lag 3P 17AA
15.15 P17 A Lag 4 – P17 A Lag 1P 17A B
15.40F15 A Lag 4 – F15 A Lag 1F 15AC
15.40 F15 A Lag 2 – F15 A Lag 3F 15AIH
16.05F17 A Lag 2 – F17 A Lag 3F 17 AA
16.05F17 A Lag 4 – F17 A Lag 1F 17 AB
16.30P15 B Lag 2 – P15 B Lag 3P 15BC
16.30 P15 B Lag 4 – P15 B Lag 1P 15 BIH
16.55 F17 B Lag 4 – F17 B Lag 1F 17 BA
16.55 F17 B Lag 2 – F17 B Lag 3F 17 BB
Slut ca kl. 18.00

Söndag 3 mars

08.30Semifinal 1: 1:an grupp A - 2:an grupp BF 15 A
08.30 Semifinal 2: 1:an grupp B - 2:an grupp A F 15 IH
09.30Semifinal 1: 1:an grupp A - 2:an grupp B P 15 A
09.30 Semifinal 2: 1:an grupp B - 2:an grupp AP 15 IH
10.30Semifinal 1: 1:an grupp A - 2:an grupp B F 17 A
10.30Semifinal 2: 1:an grupp B - 2:an grupp A F 17IH
11.30Semifinal 1: 1:an grupp A - 2:an grupp B P 17 A
11.30Semifinal 2: 1:an grupp B - 2:an grupp A P 17 B
13.00 Final: Segr. lag semi 1 - Segr. lag semi 2
F 15 A
Prisutdelning
13.00 Bronsmatch: Förl. lag semi 1 - Förl. lag semi 2 15 B el. C
14.00 Final: Segr. lag semi 1 - Segr. lag semi 2 P 15 A
Prisutdelning
15.00 Final: Segr. lag semi 1 - Segr. lag semi 2 F 17 A
Prisutdelning
15.00 Bronsmatch: Förl. lag semi 1 - Förl. lag semi 2 F 17 B el. C
Prisutdelning
16.00 Final: Segr. lag semi 1 - Segr. lag semi 2 P 17 A
Prisutdelning
16.00 Bronsmatch: Förl. lag semi 1 - Förl. lag semi 2 P 17 B el. C
Prisutdelning
Slut ca 17.00